EVENT>Thursday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 12, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 05/12/2022 15:28
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 12, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 05/12/2022 15:28
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Marsha Rayton |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 195.0 |TOP> 15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=13/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Susan Patricelli Jackie Langlois A . . . | 3 . . 222.30 57.00 0.84(SA)
2 John Longabaugh Julia Urban C . . 4 | . . . 192.04 49.24 0.27(OC)
3 Clayton Parker Edith Parker A . . . | 6 . . 210.06 53.86 0.28(SA)
4 Jim McNamee Joy Schaeffer B . 6 . | 7 3 . 209.41 53.69 0.52(SB)
5 Dorothy Grossman Eleanor Hutchinson B . . . | . . . 196.56 50.40
6 Mark Andrews Merri Banks B . . . | . 5 . 197.17 50.56 0.21(SB)
7 Bonny Yamashita Bill Cooper C . . 3 | . 4 2 204.69 52.48 0.36(SB)
8 Enid Bross Georgia Jacka B . 5 . | 5 2 . 210.78 54.05 0.73(SB)
9 John Chaison Glenda Chaison A 4 . . | 2 . . 226.82 58.16 1.13(SA)
10 Andrew Huang Bob Garvey B . . . | . . . 180.13 46.19
11 Mary Flint Sarah Baird C . . . | . . . 142.89 36.64
12 Adell Hansen John Fiterman B . . . | . . . 165.72 42.49
13 Mark Litterman Jewell Litterman A . . . | 4 . . 212.33 54.44 0.60(SA)
14 Ann Paulson Wendell Paulson C . . 5 | . . . 187.54 48.09 0.20(OC)
15 Eileen Trost Robert J Schneider C . . . | . . . 155.77 39.94
16 Vern Coates Patty Coates C 3 3 2 | 1 1 1 229.54 58.86 1.50(SA)
17 Jean Bramucci Christine Lynn B . . . | . . . 172.33 44.19
Totals 3316.08
EVENT>Thursday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 12, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 05/12/2022 15:28
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Marsha Rayton |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 195.0 |TOP> 15 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=13/C=9 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Nancy Smith Dick Towner A 6 . . | 4 . . 223.17 57.22 0.60(SA)
2 Julie Borgmeier Mary Boyd B . . . | 6 4 . 208.56 53.48 0.36(SB)
3 Dennis Higdem Gary Roberts A . . . | 7 . . 206.96 53.07 0.24(SA)
4 Mary Samuels Suzanne Cabeen C . . . | . . . 138.43 35.49
5 Sandy Johnson Judy Hodgins C . . . | . . . 157.73 40.44
6 Steven Tucker Orval M Gruwell C . . . | . . . 153.13 39.26
7 Randy Asendorf John Atten C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 266.80 68.41 1.70(OA)
8 Ken Boyd Ron Langlois B . 4 . | 5 3 . 211.23 54.16 0.52(SB)
9 Dick Raney Robert Rose B . . . | . 5 . 204.73 52.49 0.21(SB)
10 Linda Voosen Donna Blaschak B 2 2 . | 2 2 . 244.10 62.59 1.28(OA)
11 Jim Peters Rosemary Peters C . . . | . . 2 187.10 47.97 0.50(SC)
12 Gail Mattson Lynn Cundy C . . . | . . 3 179.53 46.03 0.36(SC)
13 Norman Bialek Sharon Bialek A 5 . . | 3 . . 223.70 57.36 0.84(SA)
14 Stephanie Eggen Mary Jordan C . . . | . . . 175.96 45.12
15 Michelle Mancuso Kathy Greenwood C . . . | . . 4 176.06 45.14 0.25(SC)
16 Terri Grant Glen Grant C . . . | . . . 164.93 42.29
Totals 3122.12
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 11.00 4.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 1-Smith-Towner
50 5.50 9.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
50 5.50 9.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 9-Raney-Rose
110 12.50 2.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 11-Peters-Peters
140 0.00 15.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
50 5.50 9.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
140 14.50 0.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
140 14.50 0.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
50 5.50 9.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
110 1.50 13.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
50 9.50 5.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
50 5.50 9.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
110 12.50 2.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
110 1.50 13.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
50 5.50 9.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 16-Grant-Grant
50 9.50 5.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 10.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 1-Smith-Towner
100 5.00 10.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
100 10.50 4.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 9-Raney-Rose
100 10.50 4.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 11-Peters-Peters
100 5.00 10.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
100 5.00 10.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
100 5.00 10.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
620 14.50 0.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
100 5.00 10.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
100 5.00 10.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
100 5.00 10.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
620 14.50 0.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
140 12.50 2.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
140 12.50 2.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
100 5.00 10.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 16-Grant-Grant
200 0.00 15.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.00 6.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
450 9.00 6.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
450 9.00 6.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
450 9.00 6.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
480 14.00 1.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
50 0.00 15.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 16-Grant-Grant
450 9.00 6.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 1-Smith-Towner
420 4.00 11.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
420 4.00 11.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
200 2.00 13.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
450 9.00 6.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 9-Raney-Rose
480 14.00 1.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 11-Peters-Peters
170 1.00 14.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
420 4.00 11.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
480 14.00 1.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
450 9.00 6.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 14.50 0.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
100 4.50 10.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
90 6.50 8.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
100 4.50 10.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
120 11.00 4.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
130 12.50 2.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 16-Grant-Grant
130 12.50 2.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 1-Smith-Towner
200 14.50 0.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
90 6.50 8.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
100 8.50 6.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
200 2.50 12.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 9-Raney-Rose
670 1.00 14.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 11-Peters-Peters
100 8.50 6.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
870 0.00 15.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
110 10.00 5.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
200 2.50 12.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 14.00 1.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 16-Grant-Grant
PASS 5.00 10.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 1-Smith-Towner
50 8.50 6.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
100 12.00 3.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 9-Raney-Rose
100 2.50 12.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 11-Peters-Peters
PASS 5.00 10.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
100 12.00 3.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
50 8.50 6.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
50 8.50 6.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
50 8.50 6.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
200 0.00 15.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
100 12.00 3.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
100 2.50 12.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
140 1.00 14.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
170 15.00 0.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
PASS 5.00 10.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.50 7.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 16-Grant-Grant
200 0.00 15.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 1-Smith-Towner
450 7.50 7.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
450 7.50 7.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 9-Raney-Rose
450 7.50 7.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 11-Peters-Peters
450 7.50 7.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
450 7.50 7.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
450 7.50 7.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
450 7.50 7.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
450 7.50 7.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
450 7.50 7.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
450 7.50 7.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
450 7.50 7.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
450 7.50 7.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
460 15.00 0.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
450 7.50 7.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 14.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
200 4.50 10.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
170 14.00 1.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
200 4.50 10.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
100 9.00 6.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
100 9.00 6.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
400 15.00 0.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 16-Grant-Grant
110 12.00 3.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 1-Smith-Towner
100 9.00 6.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
140 7.00 8.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
200 4.50 10.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
110 12.00 3.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 9-Raney-Rose
200 4.50 10.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 11-Peters-Peters
300 1.00 14.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
110 12.00 3.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
300 1.00 14.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 1.00 14.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
300 10.00 5.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
200 12.00 3.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
450 5.00 10.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
450 5.00 10.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
100 15.00 0.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
100 13.00 2.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 16-Grant-Grant
230 11.00 4.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 1-Smith-Towner
480 2.00 13.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
420 8.50 6.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
450 5.00 10.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
790 0.00 15.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 9-Raney-Rose
420 8.50 6.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 11-Peters-Peters
450 5.00 10.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
50 14.00 1.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
450 5.00 10.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 13.00 2.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
110 6.50 8.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 16-Grant-Grant
110 6.50 8.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 1-Smith-Towner
130 9.00 6.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
50 4.00 11.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
50 4.00 11.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 11-Peters-Peters
130 9.00 6.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
100 2.00 13.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
400 14.00 1.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
460 15.00 0.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
140 11.50 3.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
140 11.50 3.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
150 0.50 14.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
130 9.00 6.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
150 0.50 14.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
50 4.00 11.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 9-Raney-Rose
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 11.50 3.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
620 11.50 3.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 16-Grant-Grant
660 1.00 14.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 1-Smith-Towner
650 4.50 10.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
620 11.50 3.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
650 4.50 10.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 11-Peters-Peters
650 4.50 10.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
620 11.50 3.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
650 4.50 10.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
650 4.50 10.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
620 11.50 3.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
620 11.50 3.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
650 4.50 10.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
620 11.50 3.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
680 0.00 15.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
620 11.50 3.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 9-Raney-Rose
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 15.00 0.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
150 14.00 1.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
110 13.00 2.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
50 11.00 4.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
420 0.00 15.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
130 4.50 10.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
130 4.50 10.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
130 4.50 10.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 16-Grant-Grant
130 4.50 10.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 1-Smith-Towner
50 11.00 4.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
100 9.00 6.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
130 4.50 10.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
130 4.50 10.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 9-Raney-Rose
130 4.50 10.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 11-Peters-Peters
50 11.00 4.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
130 4.50 10.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 11.50 3.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
120 7.00 8.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
110 11.50 3.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
80 14.00 1.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
110 11.50 3.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
120 7.00 8.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
120 7.00 8.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
50 15.00 0.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 16-Grant-Grant
120 7.00 8.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 1-Smith-Towner
180 1.50 13.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
200 0.00 15.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
180 1.50 13.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
120 7.00 8.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 9-Raney-Rose
110 11.50 3.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 11-Peters-Peters
150 4.00 11.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
170 3.00 12.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 15.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
650 6.00 9.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
620 13.00 2.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 16-Grant-Grant
650 6.00 9.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Smith-Towner
620 13.00 2.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
650 6.00 9.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
650 6.00 9.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
650 6.00 9.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
650 6.00 9.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
650 6.00 9.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
620 13.00 2.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
200 15.00 0.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
650 6.00 9.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
650 6.00 9.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
650 6.00 9.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 9-Raney-Rose
650 6.00 9.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 11-Peters-Peters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 9.50 5.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
1010 9.50 5.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
510 3.50 11.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 16-Grant-Grant
480 0.00 15.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Smith-Towner
1510 13.50 1.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
1510 13.50 1.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
1510 13.50 1.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
510 3.50 11.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
1510 13.50 1.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
510 3.50 11.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
510 3.50 11.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
510 3.50 11.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
510 3.50 11.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
1010 9.50 5.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
800 7.00 8.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 9-Raney-Rose
1010 9.50 5.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 11-Peters-Peters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 13.50 1.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 11-Peters-Peters
420 2.50 12.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
50 9.50 5.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
420 2.50 12.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
110 15.00 0.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
50 9.50 5.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
50 9.50 5.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
420 2.50 12.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
170 6.00 9.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 16-Grant-Grant
420 2.50 12.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 1-Smith-Towner
420 2.50 12.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
50 9.50 5.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
50 9.50 5.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
420 2.50 12.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 9-Raney-Rose
100 13.50 1.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
50 9.50 5.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 11.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 11-Peters-Peters
150 9.50 5.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
170 14.00 1.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
130 4.00 11.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
100 1.00 14.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
150 9.50 5.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
150 9.50 5.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
150 9.50 5.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
150 9.50 5.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 16-Grant-Grant
100 1.00 14.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 1-Smith-Towner
150 9.50 5.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
420 15.00 0.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
100 1.00 14.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
130 4.00 11.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 9-Raney-Rose
150 9.50 5.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
150 9.50 5.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 7.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
50 8.00 7.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
100 14.50 0.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
50 8.00 7.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Grant-Grant
50 8.00 7.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 1-Smith-Towner
50 8.00 7.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
50 8.00 7.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
150 1.00 14.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
50 8.00 7.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 9-Raney-Rose
50 8.00 7.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
400 0.00 15.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
50 8.00 7.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
100 14.50 0.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
110 2.00 13.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
50 8.00 7.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 11-Peters-Peters
50 8.00 7.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 14.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
200 8.50 6.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
200 8.50 6.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
620 10.50 4.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Grant-Grant
650 12.00 3.00 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 1-Smith-Towner
50 2.50 12.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
710 15.00 0.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
170 6.50 8.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
620 10.50 4.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 9-Raney-Rose
680 13.50 1.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
100 0.50 14.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
150 5.00 10.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
680 13.50 1.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
50 2.50 12.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
110 4.00 11.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 11-Peters-Peters
170 6.50 8.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 7.00 8.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 9-Raney-Rose
420 13.00 2.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 11-Peters-Peters
50 4.50 10.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
420 13.00 2.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
140 8.50 6.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
170 11.00 4.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
500 15.00 0.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
50 4.50 10.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
50 4.50 10.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
100 1.00 14.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 16-Grant-Grant
100 1.00 14.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 1-Smith-Towner
100 1.00 14.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
420 13.00 2.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
140 8.50 6.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
150 10.00 5.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
50 4.50 10.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 13.00 2.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 9-Raney-Rose
90 3.50 11.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 11-Peters-Peters
200 14.50 0.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
130 10.50 4.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
100 1.00 14.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
PASS 6.00 9.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
120 0.00 15.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
130 10.50 4.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
90 3.50 11.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
90 3.50 11.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 16-Grant-Grant
100 7.00 8.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 1-Smith-Towner
130 10.50 4.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
110 8.00 7.00 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
90 3.50 11.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
200 14.50 0.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
130 10.50 4.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 15.00 0.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
400 0.00 15.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
300 2.00 13.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
300 2.00 13.00 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
100 7.50 7.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 16-Grant-Grant
100 7.50 7.50 6-Andrews-Banks vs 1-Smith-Towner
100 7.50 7.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
110 14.00 1.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
300 2.00 13.00 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
50 12.00 3.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 9-Raney-Rose
100 13.00 2.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 11-Peters-Peters
200 4.00 11.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
100 7.50 7.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
80 11.00 4.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
100 7.50 7.50 16-Coates-Coates vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
100 7.50 7.50 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 5.50 9.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
120 0.00 15.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
300 15.00 0.00 3-Parker-Parker vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
PASS 5.50 9.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
PASS 5.50 9.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 16-Grant-Grant
200 14.00 1.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 1-Smith-Towner
PASS 5.50 9.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
100 11.00 4.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
PASS 5.50 9.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
PASS 5.50 9.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 9-Raney-Rose
100 11.00 4.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 11-Peters-Peters
140 13.00 2.00 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
PASS 5.50 9.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
PASS 5.50 9.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
100 11.00 4.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
90 1.00 14.00 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.10 13.90 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
110 10.17 4.83 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 9-Raney-Rose
110 10.17 4.83 3-Parker-Parker vs 11-Peters-Peters
100 3.77 11.23 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
200 14.97 0.03 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
100 3.77 11.23 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
100 3.77 11.23 8-Bross-Jacka vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
100 3.77 11.23 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
110 10.17 4.83 10-Huang-Garvey vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
140 0.03 14.97 11-Flint-Baird vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
110 10.17 4.83 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
110 10.17 4.83 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
110 10.17 4.83 15-Trost-Schneider vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
110 10.17 4.83 16-Coates-Coates vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
110 10.17 4.83 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 16-Grant-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.10 5.90 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
450 9.10 5.90 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 9-Raney-Rose
420 3.23 11.77 3-Parker-Parker vs 11-Peters-Peters
50 0.03 14.97 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
520 14.97 0.03 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
400 2.17 12.83 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
460 12.30 2.70 8-Bross-Jacka vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
450 9.10 5.90 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
450 9.10 5.90 10-Huang-Garvey vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
430 5.37 9.63 11-Flint-Baird vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
460 12.30 2.70 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
430 5.37 9.63 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
110 1.10 13.90 15-Trost-Schneider vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
430 5.37 9.63 16-Coates-Coates vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
490 13.90 1.10 17-Bramucci-Lynn vs 16-Grant-Grant
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.00 1.00 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
130 12.00 3.00 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
170 10.50 4.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
200 8.50 6.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
650 3.50 11.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
50 13.00 2.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 16-Grant-Grant
680 0.50 14.50 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 1-Smith-Towner
200 8.50 6.50 8-Bross-Jacka vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
170 10.50 4.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
680 0.50 14.50 10-Huang-Garvey vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
650 3.50 11.50 11-Flint-Baird vs 9-Raney-Rose
110 15.00 0.00 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 11-Peters-Peters
650 3.50 11.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
650 3.50 11.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
620 6.00 9.00 15-Trost-Schneider vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
230 7.00 8.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 14.50 0.50 1-Patricelli-Langlois vs 6-Tucker-Gruwell
100 7.50 7.50 2-Longabaugh-Urban vs 8-Boyd-Langlois
150 3.50 11.50 3-Parker-Parker vs 10-Voosen-Blaschak
150 3.50 11.50 4-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 12-Mattson-Cundy
150 3.50 11.50 5-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 14-Eggen-Jordan
PASS 10.00 5.00 6-Andrews-Banks vs 16-Grant-Grant
PASS 10.00 5.00 7-Yamashita-Cooper vs 1-Smith-Towner
300 0.00 15.00 8-Bross-Jacka vs 3-Higdem-Roberts
100 7.50 7.50 9-Chaison-Chaison vs 5-Johnson-Hodgins
130 6.00 9.00 10-Huang-Garvey vs 7-Asendorf-Atten
200 1.00 14.00 11-Flint-Baird vs 9-Raney-Rose
150 3.50 11.50 12-Hansen-Fiterman vs 11-Peters-Peters
110 12.50 2.50 13-Litterman-Litterman vs 13-Bialek-Bialek
110 12.50 2.50 14-Paulson-Paulson vs 2-Borgmeier-Boyd
200 14.50 0.50 15-Trost-Schneider vs 4-Samuels-Cabeen
PASS 10.00 5.00 16-Coates-Coates vs 15-Mancuso-Greenwood
----------------------------------------------------------------------