EVENT>Monday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 26, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/26/2022 15:22
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 26, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/26/2022 15:22
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Sharon Bialek |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 208.0 |TOP> 16 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=13/C=10 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Jackie Langlois Kathleen Tastet A 4 . . | 2 . . 249.00 59.86 1.13(SA)
2 Donna Myers Michelle Mancuso C 6 3 3 | 4 2 2 241.50 58.05 0.73(SB)
3 Kathryn Maurdeff Julia Urban C . . . | . . . 181.50 43.63
4 Dorothy Grossman Eleanor Hutchinson B . . . | . . . 219.50 52.76
5 Gary Bennett Dorie Bennett C . 4 4 | 5 3 3 237.00 56.97 0.52(SB)
6 Mac McNamara Thomas Kirkpatrick B . . . | . . . 169.50 40.75
7 Fran Kumar Margaret Beach C . . . | . . . 176.00 42.31
8 Jim McNamee Joy Schaeffer B . . . | . . . 202.50 48.68
9 Jan Woodward Mike Woodward C . . . | . . . 135.00 32.45
10 John Chaison Glenda Chaison A . . . | . . . 187.00 44.95
11 Tootie Costanza Judy Taylor C . . . | . . . 183.50 44.11
12 Kenneth Yamanouchi Ken Voit C 5 2 2 | 3 1 1 242.00 58.17 1.04(SB)
13 June Heuser Jim Krohn A 1 . . | 1 . . 272.50 65.50 1.70(OA)
14 Gerry McCully Rhonda Foster A . . . | . . . 220.50 53.00
15 Karon Chitwood Barbara Brue C . . . | 6 4 4 229.00 55.05 0.36(SB)
16 Craig Dulong Dennis Tieszen C . . . | 7 5 . 222.50 53.49 0.24(SA)
17 John Atten John Fiterman C . . . | . . . 167.50 40.26
Totals 3536.00
EVENT>Monday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 26, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/26/2022 15:22
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Sharon Bialek |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 208.0 |TOP> 16 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/500 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=13/C=12 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Ken Boyd Edie Parker A . . . | . . . 207.50 49.88
2 Sue Geller Wally Bryniarski C . . . | . . . 198.50 47.72
3 John Kerrigan Vern Coates C . 5 5 | 3 2 2 234.00 56.25 0.84(SA)
4 Connie Roberts Ray Murphy C 2 1 1 | 1 1 1 266.00 63.94 1.50(SA)
5 Rita Gordon Sarah Baird C . . . | . . . 160.00 38.46
6 Linda Voosen Adell Hansen B . . . | . . . 215.00 51.68
7 Cindy Carlson Thoma Johnson C . . . | . . . 202.50 48.68
8 Barbara Struthers Glory Brewer C . . . | . . . 183.50 44.11
9 Sharon Smith Nancy Rycroff C . . . | . . . 182.50 43.87
10 Gary Roberts Clifford Podewell A . . . | 7 . . 218.50 52.52 0.24(SA)
11 Barb Carl Bill Cooper C . . . | . . . 138.50 33.29
12 Sue Hadley Barb Sumner C . . . | 5 4 4 225.00 54.09 0.36(SB)
13 Jenny Larson Christine Lynn C . . . | . . . 204.50 49.16
14 Paul Spear Brenda Spear A 3 . . | 2 . . 251.50 60.46 1.13(SA)
15 Bob Michaud Barb Laudone A . . . | . . . 196.00 47.12
16 Les Schadt Karen Schadt C . 6 6 | 4 3 3 230.00 55.29 0.60(SA)
17 Barb Schultz Bob Schultz C . . . | 6 5 5 222.50 53.49 0.28(SA)
Totals 3536.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 9.50 6.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 15.00 1.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
120 11.00 5.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
110 12.50 3.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 11-Carl-Cooper
130 9.50 6.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 13-Larson-Lynn
400 1.50 14.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 7.50 8.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
150 5.50 10.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
180 3.00 13.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
170 4.00 12.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
400 1.50 14.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
140 7.50 8.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
110 12.50 3.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 15.00 1.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 15.00 1.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
430 0.00 16.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
150 5.50 10.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 5-Gordon-Baird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 14.00 2.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 1-Boyd-Parker
150 11.50 4.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 4.00 12.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
180 14.00 2.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 11-Carl-Cooper
630 16.00 0.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 13-Larson-Lynn
100 4.00 12.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
110 7.50 8.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
100 4.00 12.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
100 4.00 12.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
120 9.50 6.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
200 0.50 15.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
150 11.50 4.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
100 4.00 12.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
200 0.50 15.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 14-Spear-Spear
110 7.50 8.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
120 9.50 6.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
180 14.00 2.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 5-Gordon-Baird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 13.00 3.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
630 0.00 16.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
150 6.50 9.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
100 14.50 1.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
110 11.50 4.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 14.50 1.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 14-Spear-Spear
120 10.00 6.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
130 8.50 7.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Boyd-Parker
600 2.50 13.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
300 5.00 11.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 5-Gordon-Baird
200 16.00 0.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
130 8.50 7.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
110 11.50 4.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 11-Carl-Cooper
600 2.50 13.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 13-Larson-Lynn
150 6.50 9.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
600 2.50 13.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
600 2.50 13.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 11.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
100 12.50 3.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 5.00 11.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
140 5.00 11.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
140 5.00 11.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 5.00 11.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 14-Spear-Spear
140 5.00 11.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
100 12.50 3.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Boyd-Parker
100 12.50 3.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
140 5.00 11.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 5-Gordon-Baird
140 5.00 11.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 12.50 3.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
200 15.50 0.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 11-Carl-Cooper
730 0.00 16.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 13-Larson-Lynn
200 15.50 0.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
100 10.00 6.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
140 5.00 11.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.50 1.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
110 4.00 12.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 10.50 5.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
380 16.00 0.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
110 4.00 12.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 11-Carl-Cooper
50 10.50 5.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 13-Larson-Lynn
140 0.00 16.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
110 4.00 12.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
50 10.50 5.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 10.50 5.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
110 4.00 12.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
110 4.00 12.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
110 4.00 12.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
100 14.50 1.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 10.50 5.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 10.50 5.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 5-Gordon-Baird
110 4.00 12.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 13.50 2.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
150 2.00 14.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 1-Boyd-Parker
120 5.50 10.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
80 11.00 5.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
200 16.00 0.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 11-Carl-Cooper
150 2.00 14.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 13-Larson-Lynn
100 9.00 7.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
100 13.50 2.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
110 7.50 8.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
150 2.00 14.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
100 13.50 2.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
100 13.50 2.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
150 2.00 14.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
90 10.00 6.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
150 2.00 14.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 14-Spear-Spear
110 7.50 8.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 5-Gordon-Baird
120 5.50 10.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 12.00 4.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
90 14.00 2.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
110 12.00 4.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 4.50 11.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
140 4.50 11.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
140 4.50 11.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
130 9.50 6.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 14-Spear-Spear
130 9.50 6.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
140 4.50 11.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 1-Boyd-Parker
150 0.00 16.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
140 4.50 11.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 5-Gordon-Baird
140 4.50 11.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 15.50 0.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
100 15.50 0.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 4.50 11.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 13-Larson-Lynn
140 4.50 11.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
110 12.00 4.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.00 11.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
110 8.50 7.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
470 2.00 14.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
470 2.00 14.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
570 0.00 16.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
110 8.50 7.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
110 8.50 7.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 14-Spear-Spear
120 15.00 1.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
100 13.50 2.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 1-Boyd-Parker
470 2.00 14.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
110 8.50 7.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 5-Gordon-Baird
430 4.00 12.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
50 12.00 4.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
110 8.50 7.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 11-Carl-Cooper
150 16.00 0.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 13-Larson-Lynn
110 8.50 7.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
100 13.50 2.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 15.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 14-Spear-Spear
100 9.50 6.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
180 2.50 13.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 1-Boyd-Parker
110 12.50 3.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
110 12.50 3.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Gordon-Baird
200 14.00 2.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 5.00 11.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 13-Larson-Lynn
140 5.00 11.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
100 9.50 6.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
400 16.00 0.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
110 7.00 9.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
140 5.00 11.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
300 15.00 1.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
100 9.50 6.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
180 2.50 13.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
620 0.50 15.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 9.50 6.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.50 5.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 14-Spear-Spear
110 7.00 9.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
100 10.50 5.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 1-Boyd-Parker
400 0.00 16.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
100 15.00 1.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Gordon-Baird
200 3.50 12.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 6.00 10.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 13-Larson-Lynn
200 3.50 12.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
200 3.50 12.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
100 10.50 5.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 3.50 12.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
90 14.00 2.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
100 10.50 5.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
300 1.00 15.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
100 10.50 5.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
200 16.00 0.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 10.50 5.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.50 6.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 13-Larson-Lynn
50 9.50 6.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
50 5.50 10.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
100 14.00 2.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 0.00 16.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
100 4.00 12.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
50 5.50 10.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 9.50 6.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Spear-Spear
150 1.00 15.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
50 9.50 6.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 9.50 6.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
100 14.00 2.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 5-Gordon-Baird
50 9.50 6.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
130 2.50 13.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
200 16.00 0.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 11-Carl-Cooper
100 14.00 2.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
130 2.50 13.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 12.50 3.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 13-Larson-Lynn
630 12.50 3.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
150 6.00 10.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
130 3.50 12.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
630 12.50 3.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
130 3.50 12.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
130 3.50 12.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
630 12.50 3.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 0.00 16.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
110 1.00 15.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 1-Boyd-Parker
600 8.00 8.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
630 12.50 3.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 5-Gordon-Baird
630 12.50 3.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
620 9.00 7.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
180 7.00 9.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 11-Carl-Cooper
660 16.00 0.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
130 3.50 12.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 8.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 1.00 15.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 14-Spear-Spear
620 14.00 2.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
170 8.00 8.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 1-Boyd-Parker
140 1.00 15.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
170 8.00 8.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 5-Gordon-Baird
620 14.00 2.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
170 8.00 8.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Larson-Lynn
170 8.00 8.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
150 3.00 13.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
620 14.00 2.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 1.00 15.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
650 16.00 0.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
170 8.00 8.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
170 8.00 8.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
170 8.00 8.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
170 8.00 8.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 11-Carl-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 9.50 6.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
90 9.50 6.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 3.00 13.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
90 9.50 6.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 3.00 13.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
110 14.50 1.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 5-Gordon-Baird
50 3.00 13.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
50 6.00 10.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Larson-Lynn
90 9.50 6.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
50 3.00 13.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
50 3.00 13.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
110 14.50 1.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
110 14.50 1.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
110 14.50 1.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
90 9.50 6.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
90 9.50 6.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
110 0.00 16.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 11-Carl-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 15.00 1.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 11-Carl-Cooper
420 7.00 9.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 13-Larson-Lynn
420 7.00 9.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
420 7.00 9.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
50 16.00 0.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
420 7.00 9.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
200 14.00 2.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
420 7.00 9.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
450 0.00 16.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 14-Spear-Spear
420 7.00 9.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
420 7.00 9.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 1-Boyd-Parker
420 7.00 9.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
420 7.00 9.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 5-Gordon-Baird
420 7.00 9.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
420 7.00 9.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
420 7.00 9.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
420 7.00 9.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 16.00 0.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 11-Carl-Cooper
150 6.00 10.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 13-Larson-Lynn
150 6.00 10.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
150 6.00 10.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
150 6.00 10.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
460 14.50 1.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
150 6.00 10.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
150 6.00 10.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
150 6.00 10.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 14-Spear-Spear
150 6.00 10.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
130 0.00 16.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 1-Boyd-Parker
430 13.00 3.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
460 14.50 1.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 5-Gordon-Baird
400 12.00 4.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
150 6.00 10.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
150 6.00 10.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
150 6.00 10.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 10.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
400 13.00 3.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 1.00 15.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 5.50 10.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
430 16.00 0.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 1-Boyd-Parker
140 9.50 6.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
100 1.00 15.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 5-Gordon-Baird
50 5.50 10.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 1.00 15.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
400 13.00 3.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 9.50 6.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
420 15.00 1.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 5.50 10.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
400 13.00 3.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
50 5.50 10.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
170 11.00 5.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 11-Carl-Cooper
50 5.50 10.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 13-Larson-Lynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 12.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
200 7.00 9.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
170 4.00 12.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 14-Spear-Spear
620 12.50 3.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
620 12.50 3.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 1-Boyd-Parker
170 4.00 12.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
620 12.50 3.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 5-Gordon-Baird
170 4.00 12.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 0.00 16.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
620 12.50 3.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
170 4.00 12.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
620 12.50 3.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
620 12.50 3.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
600 8.00 8.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
620 12.50 3.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
620 12.50 3.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 1.00 15.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 13-Larson-Lynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 13.50 2.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
460 13.50 2.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 11-Carl-Cooper
460 13.50 2.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 13-Larson-Lynn
400 7.00 9.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
460 13.50 2.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
150 2.50 13.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 0.00 16.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
460 13.50 2.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
180 5.50 10.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
430 8.50 7.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
150 2.50 13.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
430 8.50 7.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 1-Boyd-Parker
150 2.50 13.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
450 10.00 6.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 5-Gordon-Baird
460 13.50 2.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
180 5.50 10.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
150 2.50 13.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 14-Spear-Spear
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 15.00 1.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
630 10.50 5.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 2.00 14.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 13-Larson-Lynn
630 10.50 5.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
630 10.50 5.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
630 10.50 5.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
150 3.50 12.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
630 10.50 5.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
200 0.00 16.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
660 15.00 1.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
600 6.50 9.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
100 1.00 15.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 1-Boyd-Parker
600 6.50 9.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
660 15.00 1.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 5-Gordon-Baird
630 10.50 5.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
180 5.00 11.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
150 3.50 12.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 14-Spear-Spear
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.00 8.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
50 14.50 1.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
140 8.00 8.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 8.00 8.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 14-Spear-Spear
140 8.00 8.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
50 14.50 1.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 14.50 1.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
110 12.00 4.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 5-Gordon-Baird
200 1.50 14.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
200 1.50 14.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
420 0.00 16.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 8.00 8.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
150 4.00 12.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
170 3.00 13.00 14-McCully-Foster vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
50 14.50 1.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
140 8.00 8.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 13-Larson-Lynn
140 8.00 8.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 11.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
300 12.50 3.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
100 2.00 14.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 8.50 7.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 14-Spear-Spear
50 4.50 11.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
150 0.00 16.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 1-Boyd-Parker
140 8.50 7.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
300 12.50 3.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 5-Gordon-Baird
140 8.50 7.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
140 8.50 7.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
400 14.00 2.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 11-Carl-Cooper
140 8.50 7.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
420 15.50 0.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 8.50 7.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
100 2.00 14.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
420 15.50 0.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 13-Larson-Lynn
100 2.00 14.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 11.00 5.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
150 3.00 13.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
150 3.00 13.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 11-Carl-Cooper
600 11.00 5.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 13-Larson-Lynn
600 11.00 5.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
150 3.00 13.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
150 3.00 13.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
150 3.00 13.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
150 3.00 13.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
600 11.00 5.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
180 7.00 9.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
600 11.00 5.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
660 15.50 0.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 1-Boyd-Parker
660 15.50 0.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
600 11.00 5.00 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 5-Gordon-Baird
150 3.00 13.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 14-Spear-Spear
600 11.00 5.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 11.50 4.50 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
170 15.50 0.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
140 14.00 2.00 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 11-Carl-Cooper
110 8.50 7.50 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 13-Larson-Lynn
100 13.00 3.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 3.50 12.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
140 3.50 12.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 3.50 12.50 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
170 0.00 16.00 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
170 15.50 0.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
50 11.50 4.50 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
110 8.50 7.50 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
110 8.50 7.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 1-Boyd-Parker
140 3.50 12.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
140 3.50 12.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 5-Gordon-Baird
140 3.50 12.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 14-Spear-Spear
110 8.50 7.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 10.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
400 10.50 5.50 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
420 13.50 2.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
50 6.00 10.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
420 13.50 2.50 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 14-Spear-Spear
150 0.50 15.50 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
50 6.00 10.00 7-Kumar-Beach vs 1-Boyd-Parker
50 6.00 10.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
400 10.50 5.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 5-Gordon-Baird
100 2.50 13.50 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
460 16.00 0.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
50 6.00 10.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 11-Carl-Cooper
400 10.50 5.50 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 13-Larson-Lynn
150 0.50 15.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
100 2.50 13.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
430 15.00 1.00 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
400 10.50 5.50 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 14.00 1-Langlois-Tastet vs 6-Voosen-Hansen
200 12.00 4.00 2-Myers-Mancuso vs 8-Struthers-Brewer
140 9.50 6.50 3-Maurdeff-Urban vs 10-Roberts-Podewell
100 2.00 14.00 4-Grossman-Hutchinson vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 2.00 14.00 5-Bennett-Bennett vs 14-Spear-Spear
100 2.00 14.00 6-McNamara-Kirkpatrick vs 16-Schadt-Schadt
140 9.50 6.50 7-Kumar-Beach vs 1-Boyd-Parker
100 2.00 14.00 8-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Kerrigan-Coates
140 9.50 6.50 9-Woodward-Woodward vs 5-Gordon-Baird
80 5.00 11.00 10-Chaison-Chaison vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 7.00 9.00 11-Costanza-Taylor vs 9-Smith-Rycroff
790 16.00 0.00 12-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 11-Carl-Cooper
680 15.00 1.00 13-Heuser-Krohn vs 13-Larson-Lynn
620 13.50 2.50 14-McCully-Foster vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 9.50 6.50 15-Chitwood-Brue vs 4-Roberts-Murphy
620 13.50 2.50 16-Dulong-Tieszen vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
PASS 6.00 10.00 17-Atten-Fiterman vs 17-Schultz-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------