EVENT>Monday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/07/2022 11:42
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/07/2022 11:42
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Sharon Bialek |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 208.0 |TOP> 16 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=13/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Ken Boyd Bob Garvey B 4 3 . | 3 3 . 242.00 58.17 0.84(SA)
2 John Longabaugh Marian Garcia C . . . | . . . 184.50 44.35
3 Cheryl Bosak Ann Hauser A . . . | 5 . . 229.50 55.17 0.34(SA)
4 June Hause Dorothy Grossman B . . . | . . . 190.00 45.67
5 Kathryn Maurdeff Julia Urban C . . . | . . . 186.50 44.83
6 Kenneth Yamanouchi Ken Voit C . 4 1 | 6 4 1 221.50 53.25 0.64(OC)
7 Jim McNamee Joy Schaeffer B 3 2 . | 2 2 . 247.50 59.50 1.13(SA)
8 Fran Kumar Margaret Beach C . . . | . . . 189.00 45.43
9 Jackie Langlois Kathleen Tastet A 5 . . | 4 . . 241.00 57.93 0.60(SA)
10 Beverlee Peterson Adell Hansen B . 5 . | . 5 . 215.50 51.80 0.30(OB)
11 Mac McNamara Jim Krohn B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 250.00 60.10 1.50(SA)
12 Judy Taylor Tootie Costanza C . . . | . . 3 191.50 46.03 0.28(SC)
13 Dennis Frazier Susan Patricelli A . . . | 7 . . 221.00 53.13 0.24(SA)
14 John Atten Carol Drogowski C . . . | . . . 174.50 41.95
15 Harold Emme Carol Emme A . . . | . . . 174.00 41.83
16 Susan Haas Sandra J. Walters B . . . | . . . 185.50 44.59
17 Lois Bartels Marilyn Dumond C . . . | . . 2 192.50 46.27 0.39(SC)
Totals 3536.00
EVENT>Monday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/07/2022 11:42
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Sharon Bialek |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 208.0 |TOP> 16 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=17/B=10/C=9 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Grace Pridal-Peters Edith Parker A . . . | . . . 208.00 50.00
2 Sue Geller Wally Bryniarski C . . . | . . . 155.50 37.38
3 Gary Roberts Clifford Podewell A 6 . . | 2 . . 240.50 57.81 1.13(SA)
4 Jim Blaschak Donna Blaschak B . 6 . | 7 1 . 212.00 50.96 0.80(SB)
5 Eleanor Hutchinson Julie Borgmeier C . . . | . . . 186.50 44.83
6 Jack Lazareck Sharon Smith C . . . | . . . 158.50 38.10
7 Cindy Carlson Thoma Johnson C . . . | . . . 161.50 38.82
8 Connie Roberts Ray Murphy C . . 3 | . 3 2 203.50 48.92 0.50(SC)
9 Norman Bialek Jim Kelso A . . . | 5 . . 231.00 55.53 0.34(SA)
10 Don McCarthy Ian Gatenby A 1 . . | 1 . . 301.50 72.48 1.70(OA)
11 Charlie Chittenden Mary Jane Chittenden C . . 4 | . 4 3 197.00 47.36 0.36(SC)
12 Sue Hadley Barb Sumner C . . 2 | . 2 1 208.50 50.12 0.72(SC)
13 Rhonda Foster Lloyda Jones A . . . | 6 . . 227.00 54.57 0.28(SA)
14 Elizabeth Nickel Mary Jordan C . . . | . . . 181.50 43.63
15 Bob Michaud Barb Laudone A . . . | 3 . . 237.50 57.09 0.84(SA)
16 Donna Myers Marigail Abinanti A . . . | 4 . . 232.00 55.77 0.60(SA)
17 Terry Denton Joan Denton C . . 5 | . . 4 194.00 46.63 0.25(SC)
Totals 3536.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 11.50 4.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
420 13.50 2.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
50 4.00 12.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
800 16.00 0.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
420 13.50 2.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 13-Foster-Jones
50 4.00 12.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 9.00 7.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 17-Denton-Denton
450 15.00 1.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 4.00 12.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
100 1.00 15.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
140 9.00 7.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
100 1.00 15.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
140 9.00 7.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
110 7.00 9.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
50 6.00 10.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
100 1.00 15.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
170 11.50 4.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.50 8.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
170 13.00 3.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
140 7.50 8.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
140 7.50 8.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
50 2.00 14.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 13-Foster-Jones
140 7.50 8.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 7.50 8.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 17-Denton-Denton
200 0.00 16.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 7.50 8.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
200 15.50 0.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
170 13.00 3.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
140 7.50 8.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
200 15.50 0.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
170 13.00 3.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
100 1.00 15.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
110 3.00 13.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
140 7.50 8.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 11.50 4.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 17-Denton-Denton
630 11.50 4.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
660 6.50 9.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
690 2.00 14.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
660 6.50 9.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
660 6.50 9.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
660 6.50 9.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
690 2.00 14.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
660 6.50 9.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
240 15.00 1.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
150 16.00 0.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
630 11.50 4.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
630 11.50 4.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
690 2.00 14.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 13-Foster-Jones
660 6.50 9.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
1400 0.00 16.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
600 14.00 2.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 11.00 5.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 17-Denton-Denton
PASS 11.00 5.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 3.00 13.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
100 8.00 8.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
PASS 11.00 5.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
PASS 11.00 5.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
170 0.00 16.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
140 3.00 13.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
100 14.50 1.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
140 3.00 13.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
PASS 11.00 5.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
140 3.00 13.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 14.50 1.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
110 6.50 9.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 13-Foster-Jones
110 6.50 9.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
380 16.00 0.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
140 3.00 13.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.50 5.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
110 10.50 5.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
140 3.00 13.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
180 0.00 16.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 16.00 0.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
110 10.50 5.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 13-Foster-Jones
110 10.50 5.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 3.00 13.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 17-Denton-Denton
110 10.50 5.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
110 10.50 5.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
110 10.50 5.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
170 1.00 15.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
140 3.00 13.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
110 10.50 5.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
130 5.50 10.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
130 5.50 10.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
50 15.00 1.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 12.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
50 8.00 8.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
90 5.00 11.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
140 14.50 1.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 12.50 3.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
200 16.00 0.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 13-Foster-Jones
120 2.50 13.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
150 0.50 15.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 17-Denton-Denton
50 8.00 8.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 14.50 1.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
120 2.50 13.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
50 8.00 8.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
100 12.50 3.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
150 0.50 15.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 8.00 8.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
90 11.00 5.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
50 8.00 8.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 15.00 1.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
110 13.00 3.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 17-Denton-Denton
90 11.00 5.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
100 9.50 6.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
300 2.00 14.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
200 16.00 0.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 9.50 6.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
200 4.50 11.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
300 2.00 14.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
140 8.00 8.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
300 2.00 14.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
110 13.00 3.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
170 6.50 9.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
170 6.50 9.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
110 13.00 3.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 13-Foster-Jones
400 0.00 16.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
200 4.50 11.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 10.50 5.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
100 0.00 16.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 17-Denton-Denton
140 10.50 5.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 2.00 14.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
100 5.50 10.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
200 15.00 1.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 10.50 5.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
450 16.00 0.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
100 5.50 10.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
150 13.00 3.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
100 5.50 10.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
50 2.00 14.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
110 8.00 8.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
50 2.00 14.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
100 5.50 10.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 13-Foster-Jones
170 14.00 2.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
140 10.50 5.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.50 8.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
200 1.00 15.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
420 7.50 8.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
420 7.50 8.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
420 7.50 8.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
450 14.50 1.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
420 7.50 8.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Foster-Jones
400 2.00 14.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
420 7.50 8.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 17-Denton-Denton
450 14.50 1.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
420 7.50 8.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
450 14.50 1.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
420 7.50 8.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
150 0.00 16.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
420 7.50 8.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
420 7.50 8.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
450 14.50 1.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 14.50 1.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
650 10.50 5.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
200 16.00 0.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
1430 2.00 14.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
620 14.50 1.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
680 6.00 10.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
650 10.50 5.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 13-Foster-Jones
650 10.50 5.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
650 10.50 5.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 17-Denton-Denton
680 6.00 10.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
650 10.50 5.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
650 10.50 5.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
1430 2.00 14.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
1430 2.00 14.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
990 4.00 12.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
680 6.00 10.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
1440 0.00 16.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 15.50 0.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 13-Foster-Jones
150 14.00 2.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
170 15.50 0.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 17-Denton-Denton
50 4.00 12.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
50 4.00 12.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
110 8.50 7.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
50 4.00 12.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 0.50 15.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
140 11.50 4.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
110 8.50 7.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
140 11.50 4.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
50 4.00 12.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
50 7.00 9.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
140 11.50 4.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
50 4.00 12.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
140 11.50 4.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
100 0.50 15.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.50 7.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 13-Foster-Jones
420 3.50 12.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 12.00 4.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 17-Denton-Denton
140 12.00 4.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
450 1.00 15.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
180 6.00 10.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
170 8.50 7.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
460 0.00 16.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
50 15.50 0.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
420 3.50 12.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
170 8.50 7.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
120 14.00 2.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
140 12.00 4.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
200 5.00 11.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
170 8.50 7.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
50 15.50 0.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
430 2.00 14.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 14.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
140 8.50 7.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
620 2.00 14.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
140 8.50 7.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
620 2.00 14.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
620 2.00 14.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
100 13.50 2.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 13.50 2.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 13-Foster-Jones
140 8.50 7.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
140 8.50 7.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 17-Denton-Denton
100 13.50 2.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
100 13.50 2.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
170 5.50 10.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
170 5.50 10.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
620 2.00 14.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
100 13.50 2.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 13.50 2.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.50 4.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
480 2.50 13.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
450 11.50 4.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
460 5.50 10.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
450 11.50 4.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
460 5.50 10.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
450 11.50 4.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
450 11.50 4.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 13-Foster-Jones
490 0.50 15.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
180 16.00 0.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 17-Denton-Denton
450 11.50 4.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
450 11.50 4.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
450 11.50 4.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
460 5.50 10.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
460 5.50 10.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
480 2.50 13.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
490 0.50 15.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 13.00 3.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
100 3.50 12.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 13-Foster-Jones
500 11.00 5.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
100 3.50 12.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 17-Denton-Denton
100 3.50 12.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 0.50 15.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
800 15.50 0.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
140 6.50 9.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
650 13.00 3.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
170 9.00 7.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
800 15.50 0.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
170 9.00 7.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
650 13.00 3.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
170 9.00 7.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 3.50 12.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
200 0.50 15.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
140 6.50 9.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 16.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
50 2.00 14.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 13-Foster-Jones
110 11.50 4.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
170 16.00 0.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 17-Denton-Denton
110 11.50 4.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
110 11.50 4.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
110 11.50 4.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
110 11.50 4.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
110 11.50 4.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
50 2.00 14.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
PASS 4.50 11.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
110 11.50 4.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
50 2.00 14.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
100 7.00 9.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
110 11.50 4.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
PASS 4.50 11.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
80 6.00 10.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.00 11.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
480 5.00 11.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
180 14.50 1.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
480 5.00 11.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
450 11.00 5.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
480 5.00 11.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
50 16.00 0.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
180 14.50 1.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
480 5.00 11.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
480 5.00 11.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
210 13.00 3.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 17-Denton-Denton
480 5.00 11.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
480 5.00 11.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
430 12.00 4.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
480 5.00 11.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
480 5.00 11.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
480 5.00 11.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 13-Foster-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 8.00 8.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
720 2.00 14.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
1460 8.00 8.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
1460 8.00 8.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
1460 8.00 8.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
1460 8.00 8.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
1460 8.00 8.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
680 0.00 16.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
2210 15.00 1.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
710 1.00 15.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
1470 13.50 2.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 17-Denton-Denton
2220 16.00 0.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
1470 13.50 2.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
1460 8.00 8.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
1460 8.00 8.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
1430 3.00 13.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
1460 8.00 8.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 13-Foster-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 12.50 3.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
600 12.50 3.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
630 8.50 7.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 13-Foster-Jones
660 3.00 13.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
630 8.50 7.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 17-Denton-Denton
100 15.50 0.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
660 3.00 13.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
100 15.50 0.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
660 3.00 13.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
660 3.00 13.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
600 12.50 3.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
660 3.00 13.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
660 3.00 13.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
600 12.50 3.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
660 3.00 13.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
630 8.50 7.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
630 8.50 7.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 6.00 10.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
630 1.50 14.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
630 1.50 14.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 13-Foster-Jones
140 14.00 2.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
600 6.00 10.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 17-Denton-Denton
600 6.00 10.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 16.00 0.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
500 9.00 7.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
150 12.50 3.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
630 1.50 14.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
200 10.50 5.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
600 6.00 10.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
630 1.50 14.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
150 12.50 3.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
600 6.00 10.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
200 10.50 5.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
100 15.00 1.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 10.50 5.50 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
110 5.50 10.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
100 15.00 1.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 10.50 5.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
110 5.50 10.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
50 10.50 5.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
50 10.50 5.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
110 5.50 10.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
50 10.50 5.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
140 1.50 14.50 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 15.00 1.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
140 1.50 14.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 17-Denton-Denton
50 10.50 5.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
140 1.50 14.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
100 15.00 1.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
140 1.50 14.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 13-Foster-Jones
110 5.50 10.50 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 15.00 1.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
620 1.50 14.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
100 10.50 5.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
PASS 8.00 8.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
140 5.00 11.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
140 5.00 11.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
140 5.00 11.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
200 13.50 2.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
100 10.50 5.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
850 0.00 16.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 10.50 5.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
140 5.00 11.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 17-Denton-Denton
100 10.50 5.50 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 13.50 2.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
800 16.00 0.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
620 1.50 14.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 13-Foster-Jones
140 5.00 11.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 9.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
150 7.00 9.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
140 1.50 14.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
140 1.50 14.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 13-Foster-Jones
150 7.00 9.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
200 0.00 16.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 17-Denton-Denton
600 14.00 2.00 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
200 12.00 4.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
150 7.00 9.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
600 14.00 2.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
150 7.00 9.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
150 7.00 9.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
600 14.00 2.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
100 3.00 13.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
150 7.00 9.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
750 16.00 0.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
170 11.00 5.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 9.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
50 10.00 6.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
50 12.50 3.50 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
100 8.00 8.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 13-Foster-Jones
420 1.50 14.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
50 12.50 3.50 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 17-Denton-Denton
140 15.50 0.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
170 4.50 11.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
100 14.00 2.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
50 10.00 6.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
170 4.50 11.50 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
420 1.50 14.50 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
50 10.00 6.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
170 4.50 11.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
170 4.50 11.50 15-Emme-Emme vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
140 15.50 0.50 16-Haas-Walters vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
500 0.00 16.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 14.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
100 8.00 8.00 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
100 8.00 8.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
110 13.50 2.50 4-Hause-Grossman vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
90 2.00 14.00 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
100 8.00 8.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
110 13.50 2.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
110 13.50 2.50 8-Kumar-Beach vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
110 13.50 2.50 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
140 16.00 0.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
100 8.00 8.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
100 8.00 8.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
90 2.00 14.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 13-Foster-Jones
100 8.00 8.00 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
100 8.00 8.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
90 2.00 14.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
90 2.00 14.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 17-Denton-Denton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 15.00 1.00 1-Boyd-Garvey vs 6-Lazareck-Smith
140 5.50 10.50 2-Longabaugh-Garcia vs 8-Roberts-Murphy
210 12.00 4.00 3-Bosak-Hauser vs 10-McCarthy-Gatenby
200 0.00 16.00 4-Hause-Grossman vs 12-Hadley-Sumner
170 7.50 8.50 5-Maurdeff-Urban vs 14-Nickel-Jordan
180 10.00 6.00 6-Yamanouchi-Voit vs 16-Myers-Abinanti
170 7.50 8.50 7-McNamee-Schaeffer vs 1-Pridal-Peters-Parker
110 1.00 15.00 8-Kumar-Beach vs 3-Roberts-Podewell
600 13.00 3.00 9-Langlois-Tastet vs 5-Hutchinson-Borgmeier
630 15.00 1.00 10-Peterson-Hansen vs 7-Carlson-Johnson
120 3.00 13.00 11-McNamara-Krohn vs 9-Bialek-Kelso
120 3.00 13.00 12-Taylor-Costanza vs 11-Chittenden-Chittenden
180 10.00 6.00 13-Frazier-Patricelli vs 13-Foster-Jones
140 5.50 10.50 14-Atten-Drogowski vs 2-Geller-Bryniarski
120 3.00 13.00 15-Emme-Emme vs 4-Blaschak-Blaschak
180 10.00 6.00 16-Haas-Walters vs 15-Michaud-Laudone
630 15.00 1.00 17-Bartels-Dumond vs 17-Denton-Denton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT>Monday Afternoon Pairs |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> B
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2022 |CLUB NO.>199422 | 12/07/2022 11:43
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Sharon Bialek |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE> 25.0 |TOP> 2 |MP LIMITS>500/100 |CLUB>Kiva West
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=3 ,---,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct |Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
1 Sandy Johnson Jan Erlandson B 2 1 28.50 57.00 0.34(A)
2 Barbara Steenburg Lanny Parker B . . 20.00 40.00
3 Gary Bennett Dorie Bennett A 1 . 38.50 77.00 0.48(A)
4 Doug Keeler Arnold Krogh B . . 20.00 40.00
5 Mary Flint Tom York A . . 21.50 43.00
6 Sarah Baird Dot Langtry A . . 21.50 43.00
Totals 150.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
140 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Flint-York
100 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
170 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Flint-York
110 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
100 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Flint-York
180 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
110 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Flint-York
110 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
110 1.00 1.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 5-Flint-York
110 1.00 1.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
110 1.00 1.00 5-Flint-York vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
100 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
200 0.00 2.00 5-Flint-York vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
100 1.50 0.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
50 0.50 1.50 5-Flint-York vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
50 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
400 0.50 1.50 5-Flint-York vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
400 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 3-Bennett-Bennett vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
200 2.00 0.00 5-Flint-York vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
650 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
50 0.00 2.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 5-Flint-York
50 1.50 0.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 1.50 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
170 0.50 1.50 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 5-Flint-York
110 2.00 0.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
170 1.00 1.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 5-Flint-York
620 0.00 2.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 0.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
490 0.50 1.50 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 5-Flint-York
490 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
100 1.00 1.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 5-Flint-York
100 1.00 1.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 1.50 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
140 2.00 0.00 5-Flint-York vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
110 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 2.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
180 1.00 1.00 5-Flint-York vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
120 2.00 0.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 2.00 0.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
710 0.50 1.50 5-Flint-York vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
710 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 2.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
600 1.50 0.50 5-Flint-York vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
600 1.50 0.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.00 2.00 1-Johnson-Erlandson vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
200 2.00 0.00 5-Flint-York vs 2-Steenburg-Parker
130 1.00 1.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 4-Keeler-Krogh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 1.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
140 0.00 2.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
100 2.00 0.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 5-Flint-York
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 2.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
140 1.00 1.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
110 2.00 0.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 5-Flint-York
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 2.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
100 1.00 1.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
150 2.00 0.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 5-Flint-York
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 1.50 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
50 2.00 0.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
170 0.50 1.50 6-Baird-Langtry vs 5-Flint-York
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 2.00 2-Steenburg-Parker vs 3-Bennett-Bennett
100 2.00 0.00 4-Keeler-Krogh vs 1-Johnson-Erlandson
PASS 1.00 1.00 6-Baird-Langtry vs 5-Flint-York
----------------------------------------------------------------------